Member
Portrait
Group
District
Start Time
sex or gender
date of birth
Hyusni Adem
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-21
male
1974-12-31
Boris Aladzhov
PG Revival
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1980-01-14
Aleksandur Aleksandrov
PG There is such a People
8th MMC – Dobrich
2024-06-19
male
1958-09-15
Anna Aleksandrova
PG GERB-SDS
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1972-02-25
Vera Aleksandrova
PG Revival
5th MMC – Vidin
2024-06-19
female
1973-06-29
Nikolay Algafari
PG GERB-SDS
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1995-01-11
Sevim Ali
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1981-09-13
Atidzhe Alieva-Veli
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
11th MMC – Lovech
2024-06-19
female
1981-09-18
Stanislav Anastasov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
29th MMC – Haskovo
2024-06-19
male
1983-06-05
Kostadin Angelov
PG GERB-SDS
4th MMC – Veliko Tarnovo
2024-06-19
male
1977-06-07
Venetsiya Angova
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1989-12-01
Erten Anisova
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
8th MMC – Dobrich
2024-06-19
female
1990-04-25
Stefan Apostolov
PG GERB-SDS
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
male
1988-02-28
Ventsislav Asenov
PG There is such a People
26th MMC – Sofia-province
2024-06-19
male
1985-08-31
Ramadan Atalay
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
male
1957-04-12
Atanas Atanasov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1959-05-17
Dimitur Avramov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
12th MMC – Montana
2024-06-19
male
1977-10-19
Stanislav Balabanov
PG There is such a People
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
male
1988-03-02
Branimir Balachev
PG GERB-SDS
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1952-11-20
Bayram Bayram
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
9th MMC – Kardzhali
2024-06-19
male
1986-08-05
Ivan Belchev
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
19th MMC – Ruse
2024-06-19
male
1983-10-11
Elisaveta Belobradova
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1977-05-23
Mariya Belova
PG GERB-SDS
21st MMC – Sliven
2024-06-19
female
1980-04-25
Toma Bikov
PG GERB-SDS
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1980-10-10
Bogdan Bogdanov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
15th MMC – Pleven
2024-06-19
male
1987-06-19
Stanislav Bogdanski
PG There is such a People
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
male
1990-03-28
Zahari Borachev
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
30th MMC – Shumen
2024-06-19
male
1972-10-01
Lena Borislavova
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
female
1989-10-08
Boyko Borisov
PG GERB-SDS
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1959-06-13
Hristo Borisov
PG Velichie
15th MMC – Pleven
2024-06-19
male
1982-03-26
Yavor Bozhankov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
7th MMC – Gabrovo
2024-06-19
male
1990-02-11
Bozhidar Bozhanov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1987-08-19
Nikolay Bratovanov
PG GERB-SDS
19th MMC – Ruse
2024-06-19
male
1978-08-24
Djevdet Chakarov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
20th MMC – Silistra
2024-06-19
male
1960-08-08
Ivan Chenchev
PG BSP for Bulgaria
26th MMC – Sofia-province
2024-06-19
male
1976-08-05
Ivan Chervenkov
PG GERB-SDS
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
male
1962-10-23
Andrey Chorbanov
PG There is such a People
4th MMC – Veliko Tarnovo
2024-06-19
male
1967-06-01
Ivaylo Chorbov
PG Revival
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1976-04-07
Vladimir Danailov
PG GERB-SDS
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1981-05-19
Edis Daudov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
18th MMC – Razgrad
2024-06-19
male
1987-09-12
Deyan Dechev
PG BSP for Bulgaria
21st MMC – Sliven
2024-06-19
male
1976-04-10
Milen Deliyski
PG GERB-SDS
20th MMC – Silistra
2024-06-19
male
1970-08-07
Nikolay Denkov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1962-09-03
Dimcho Dimchev
PG Revival
10th MMC – Kyustendil
2024-06-19
male
1977-11-02
Martin Dimitrov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1977-04-13
Nikola Dimitrov
PG Revival
31st MMC – Yambol
2024-06-19
male
1990-11-17
Maya Dimitrova
PG BSP for Bulgaria
8th MMC – Dobrich
2024-06-19
female
1965-09-09
Petya Dimitrova
PG There is such a People
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1987-07-24
Delian Dobrev
PG GERB-SDS
29th MMC – Haskovo
2024-06-19
male
1978-05-14
Tomislav Donchev
PG GERB-SDS
7th MMC – Gabrovo
2024-06-19
male
1973-08-06
Dimo Drenchev
PG Revival
14th MMC – Pernik
2024-06-19
male
1978-11-14
Andzhey Dzhandev
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
22nd MMC – Smolyan
2024-06-19
male
1996-10-03
Daniela Dzheneva
PG GERB-SDS
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
female
1960-10-22
Tsvetan Enchev
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
26th MMC – Sofia-province
2024-06-19
male
1971-10-21
Esheref Esheref
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1977-05-12
Yordanka Fandakova
PG GERB-SDS
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1962-04-12
Hristo Gadzhev
PG GERB-SDS
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1983-05-28
Kristian Ganchev
PG GERB-SDS
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1993-09-11
Tsoncho Ganev
PG Revival
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1979-03-11
Margarita Gencheva
PG Revival
20th MMC – Silistra
2024-06-19
female
1964-04-13
Angel Georgiev
PG Revival
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1988-04-08
Darin Georgiev
PG Velichie
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
male
1984-12-22
Georg Georgiev
PG GERB-SDS
14th MMC – Pernik
2024-06-19
male
1991-10-20
Georgi Georgiev
PG Revival
29th MMC – Haskovo
2024-06-19
male
1979-07-13
Georgi Georgiev
PG GERB-SDS
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1986-05-26
Georgi Georgiev
PG GERB-SDS
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
male
1969-09-17
Tervel Georgiev
PG GERB-SDS
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1976-03-14
Hristina Georgieva
PG GERB-SDS
14th MMC – Pernik
2024-06-19
female
1981-04-19
Borislav Gutsanov
PG BSP for Bulgaria
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1967-06-17
Dimitar Gyurev
PG Revival
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
male
1988-09-27
Elvan Gyurkash
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
9th MMC – Kardzhali
2024-06-19
female
1969-04-28
Hyusein Hafazov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
21st MMC – Sliven
2024-06-19
male
1976-08-26
Timur Halilov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1975-08-17
Shendoan Halit
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1987-06-02
Hamid Hamid
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
30th MMC – Shumen
2024-06-19
male
1973-01-05
Martin Harizanov
PG GERB-SDS
6th MMC – Vratsa
2024-06-19
male
1990-02-05
Lyubomir Hristov
PG GERB-SDS
30th MMC – Shumen
2024-06-19
male
1954-11-04
Pavel Hristov
PG GERB-SDS
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1983-09-12
Rumen Hristov
PG GERB-SDS
12th MMC – Montana
2024-06-19
male
1955-12-27
Gyunay Hyusmen
PG GERB-SDS
18th MMC – Razgrad
2024-06-19
male
1966-05-11
Dzheyhan Ibryamov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
28th MMC – Targovishte
2024-06-19
male
1977-01-28
Lyudmila Ilieva
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
4th MMC – Veliko Tarnovo
2024-06-19
female
1976-03-13
Aleksandur Ivanov
PG GERB-SDS
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1982-08-29
Dimitur Ivanov
PG GERB-SDS
31st MMC – Yambol
2024-06-19
male
1980-07-10
Georgi Ivanov
PG Revival
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1993-06-06
Ivan Ivanov
PG BSP for Bulgaria
19th MMC – Ruse
2024-06-19
male
1975-08-13
Lachezar Ivanov
PG GERB-SDS
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
male
1962-08-13
Lyuben Ivanov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
5th MMC – Vidin
2024-06-19
male
1979-01-03
Yordan Ivanov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1986-07-08
Hristinka Ivanova
PG There is such a People
15th MMC – Pleven
2024-06-19
female
1973-06-09
Raya Ivanova
PG Revival
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1985-08-07
Lyuben Dilov Jr.
PG GERB-SDS
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1964-11-19
Nebie Kabak
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
13th MMC – Pazardzhik
2024-06-19
female
1997-03-16
Rositsa Kalinova
PG Velichie
10th MMC – Kyustendil
2024-06-19
female
1966-12-17
Zvezdelina Karavelova
PG Revival
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
female
1991-10-18
Tsveta Karayancheva
PG GERB-SDS
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
female
1968-02-25
Violeta Karpacheva
PG Revival
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
female
1974-01-05
Krasimira Katincharova
PG Velichie
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1967-10-07
Katya Kayryakova
PG BSP for Bulgaria
30th MMC – Shumen
2024-06-19
female
1960-07-20
Rositsa Kirova
PG GERB-SDS
5th MMC – Vidin
2024-06-19
female
1970-01-01
Radostin Kolev
PG Velichie
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1980-05-29
Kalina Konstantinova
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1984-05-18
Ivaylo Kostadinov
PG There is such a People
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1995-08-30
Kostadin Kostadinov
PG Revival
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1979-04-01
Krasen Kralev
PG GERB-SDS
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1967-01-02
Georgi Krastev
PG GERB-SDS
19th MMC – Ruse
2024-06-19
male
1999-12-15
Slavcho Krumov
PG Revival
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
male
1975-10-08
Krasen Krustev
PG GERB-SDS
6th MMC – Vratsa
2024-06-19
male
1974-11-19
Pavlin Krustev
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
9th MMC – Kardzhali
2024-06-19
male
1988-06-07
Georgi Kukov
PG Velichie
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1963-02-18
Petur Kunev
PG BSP for Bulgaria
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1953-12-18
Petur Kyosev
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1989-02-01
Ivan Kyuchukov
PG There is such a People
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1968-01-09
Valeri Lachovski
PG GERB-SDS
15th MMC – Pleven
2024-06-19
male
1983-07-07
Halil Letifov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1979-04-16
Etien Levi
PG Velichie
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1957-07-03
Daniel Lorer
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1976-05-28
Margarita Mahaeva
PG Revival
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1977-07-14
Manoil Manev
PG GERB-SDS
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1969-06-23
Marin Marinov
PG GERB-SDS
26th MMC – Sofia-province
2024-06-19
male
1986-08-19
Mladen Marinov
PG GERB-SDS
26th MMC – Sofia-province
2024-06-19
male
1971-11-21
Aleksandur Markov
PG There is such a People
29th MMC – Haskovo
2024-06-19
male
1962-06-07
Nikolay Markov
PG Velichie
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1970-04-26
Yuliana Mateeva
PG Velichie
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
female
1976-04-18
Erduan Mehmed
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
male
1970-01-15
Levent Memish
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
20th MMC – Silistra
2024-06-19
male
1985-07-03
Kaloyan Metodiev
independent politician
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
male
1976-04-24
Iskra Mihaylova
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
13th MMC – Pazardzhik
2024-06-19
female
1957-09-07
Iskra Mihaylova
PG Revival
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
female
1982-09-29
Valentin Milushev
PG GERB-SDS
26th MMC – Sofia-province
2024-06-19
male
1966-03-15
Ivan Minev
PG GERB-SDS
29th MMC – Haskovo
2024-06-19
male
1985-09-12
Stefan Mirev
PG GERB-SDS
13th MMC – Pazardzhik
2024-06-19
male
1985-09-06
Ivaylo Mitkovski
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1966-02-22
Daniel Mitov
PG GERB-SDS
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1977-12-04
Pavela Mitova
PG There is such a People
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
female
1991-01-28
Myumyun Myumyun
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
29th MMC – Haskovo
2024-06-19
male
1983-11-20
Nikolay Nankov
PG GERB-SDS
11th MMC – Lovech
2024-06-19
male
1983-12-19
Dimitur Naydenov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1970-07-19
Raya Nazaryan
PG GERB-SDS
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
female
1985-09-16
Irena Neginova
PG Velichie
11th MMC – Lovech
2024-06-19
female
1986-11-18
Veska Nencheva
PG BSP for Bulgaria
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
female
1974-05-14
Aleksandar Nenkov
PG GERB-SDS
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1983-11-07
Dimitar Nikolov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
31st MMC – Yambol
2024-06-19
male
1977-06-21
Dimitur Nikolov
PG GERB-SDS
4th MMC – Veliko Tarnovo
2024-06-19
male
1975-11-27
Petar Nikolov-Zikov
PG GERB-SDS
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
male
1979-06-03
Denitsa Nikolova
PG GERB-SDS
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
female
1977-07-23
Stela Nikolova
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
female
1973-11-06
Korneliya Ninova
PG BSP for Bulgaria
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
female
1969-01-16
Katya Paneva
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
female
1979-01-15
Ivaylo Papov
PG Revival
6th MMC – Vratsa
2024-06-19
male
1978-11-15
Delyan Peevski
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
9th MMC – Kardzhali
2024-06-19
male
1980-07-27
Ivan Petkov
PG BSP for Bulgaria
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1987-02-26
Kiril Petkov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1980-04-17
Kristina Petkova
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1991-01-29
Temenuzhka Petkova
PG GERB-SDS
28th MMC – Targovishte
2024-06-19
female
1967-01-18
Daniel Petrov
PG Revival
7th MMC – Gabrovo
2024-06-19
male
1980-04-26
Dragomir Petrov
PG There is such a People
19th MMC – Ruse
2024-06-19
male
1972-08-28
Pavlin Petrov
PG Velichie
4th MMC – Veliko Tarnovo
2024-06-19
male
1967-06-12
Petur Petrov
PG Revival
12th MMC – Montana
2024-06-19
male
1983-03-14
Plamen Petrov
PG GERB-SDS
15th MMC – Pleven
2024-06-19
male
1964-03-29
Silvi Petrov
PG There is such a People
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1950-12-17
Konstantina Petrova
PG Revival
8th MMC – Dobrich
2024-06-19
female
1992-06-20
Nadya Petrova
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
12th MMC – Montana
2024-06-19
female
1978-08-14
Manol Peykov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1970-07-17
Daniel Prodanov
PG Revival
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1989-10-06
Hristo Prodanov
PG BSP for Bulgaria
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1977-03-24
Ivelin Purvanov
PG Revival
11th MMC – Lovech
2024-06-19
male
1973-06-05
Красимир Йорданов
PG BSP for Bulgaria
31st MMC – Yambol
2024-06-19
male
1982-04-20
Fatme Ramadan
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
female
1983-12-28
Mario Rangelov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
15th MMC – Pleven
2024-06-19
male
1975-03-29
Tsveta Rangelova
PG Revival
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
female
1976-10-22
Boyko Rashkov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
14th MMC – Pernik
2024-06-19
male
1954-09-28
Habibe Rasim
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
18th MMC – Razgrad
2024-06-19
female
1983-05-17
Radoslav Ribarski
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1983-06-27
Aysel Rufad
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
30th MMC – Shumen
2024-06-19
female
1979-01-26
Andrey Runchev
PG GERB-SDS
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1977-07-28
Genadi Sabkov
PG BSP for Bulgaria
6th MMC – Vratsa
2024-06-19
male
1962-06-16
Ayten Sabri
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
9th MMC – Kardzhali
2024-06-19
female
1986-08-31
Venko Sabrutev
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1984-08-06
Denitsa Sacheva
PG GERB-SDS
8th MMC – Dobrich
2024-06-19
female
1973-11-02
Hayri Sadukov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
22nd MMC – Smolyan
2024-06-19
male
1970-12-18
Mehmed Salim
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
18th MMC – Razgrad
2024-06-19
male
1975-06-03
Larisa Savova
PG Velichie
22nd MMC – Smolyan
2024-06-19
female
1984-05-27
Dafinka Semerdzhieva
PG GERB-SDS
13th MMC – Pazardzhik
2024-06-19
female
1976-08-13
Nezhdet Shaban
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
28th MMC – Targovishte
2024-06-19
male
1977-09-10
Mladen Shishkov
PG GERB-SDS
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
male
1976-01-16
Kliment Shopov
PG Revival
21st MMC – Sliven
2024-06-19
male
1992-07-16
Ivaylo Shotev
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
13th MMC – Pazardzhik
2024-06-19
male
1987-03-28
Denitsa Simeonova
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
6th MMC – Vratsa
2024-06-19
female
1992-05-04
Alexandar Simidchiev
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
26th MMC – Sofia-province
2024-06-19
male
1962-04-23
Tatyana Siveva
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
21st MMC – Sliven
2024-06-19
female
1976-02-03
Angel Slavchev
PG Revival
26th MMC – Sofia-province
2024-06-19
male
1982-03-04
Georgi Stankov
PG GERB-SDS
29th MMC – Haskovo
2024-06-19
male
1963-05-04
Zhecho Stankov
PG GERB-SDS
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
male
1982-08-04
Mihail Stavrev
PG BSP for Bulgaria
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1983-04-11
Vasil Stefanov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
male
1993-11-26
Stoyu Stoev
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1992-11-11
Kosta Stoyanov
PG Revival
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1974-10-24
Kostadin Stoykov
PG GERB-SDS
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
male
1980-04-02
Dragomir Stoïnev
PG BSP for Bulgaria
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1976-05-06
Krasimir Subev
PG GERB-SDS
22nd MMC – Smolyan
2024-06-19
male
1968-12-30
Georgi Svilenski
PG BSP for Bulgaria
15th MMC – Pleven
2024-06-19
male
1970-10-09
Desislava Taneva
PG GERB-SDS
21st MMC – Sliven
2024-06-19
female
1972-06-09
Stoyan Taslakov
PG Revival
13th MMC – Pazardzhik
2024-06-19
male
1987-03-25
Hristo Terziyski
PG GERB-SDS
10th MMC – Kyustendil
2024-06-19
male
1968-07-31
Yordan Terziyski
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1984-02-07
Vyara Todeva
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
female
1973-09-20
Kiril Todorov
PG Revival
15th MMC – Pleven
2024-06-19
male
1970-12-04
Svetoslav Todorov
PG Revival
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1994-10-08
Yordan Todorov
PG Revival
24th MMC – Sofia-city 24
2024-06-19
male
1989-04-16
Valentin Tonchev
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
6th MMC – Vratsa
2024-06-19
male
1984-05-21
Ivo Tsanev
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
5th MMC – Vidin
2024-06-19
male
1971-06-23
Petya Tsankova
PG BSP for Bulgaria
13th MMC – Pazardzhik
2024-06-19
female
1974-09-26
Andrey Tsekov
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
male
1973-04-13
Yordan Tsonev
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
4th MMC – Veliko Tarnovo
2024-06-19
male
1956-10-05
Taner Tyurkoglu
PG There is such a People
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1974-12-17
Krasimir Valchev
PG GERB-SDS
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1975-06-09
Asen Vasilev
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
29th MMC – Haskovo
2024-06-19
male
1977-09-09
Viktoriya Vasileva
PG Velichie
25th MMC – Sofia-city 25
2024-06-19
female
1971-10-27
Veselin Veshev
PG Revival
30th MMC – Shumen
2024-06-19
male
1970-07-14
Yusein Veyselov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
7th MMC – Gabrovo
2024-06-19
male
1993-12-16
Krastyo Vrachev
PG Revival
17th MMC – Plovdiv-province
2024-06-19
male
1980-12-02
Ahmed Vranchev
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
male
1994-05-26
Aleksandur Vulchev
PG There is such a People
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
male
1973-01-06
Alizan Yahova
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
19th MMC – Ruse
2024-06-19
female
1973-06-11
Fatima Yaldas
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
female
1977-06-07
Dzhem Yamenov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
28th MMC – Targovishte
2024-06-19
male
1999-06-03
Angel Yanchev
PG Revival
4th MMC – Veliko Tarnovo
2024-06-19
male
1974-03-04
Emil Yankov
PG Revival
16th MMC – Plovdiv-city
2024-06-19
male
1979-11-28
Toshko Yordanov
PG There is such a People
3rd MMC – Varna
2024-06-19
male
1970-05-02
Nadezhda Yordanova
PG We Continue the Change - Democratic Bulgaria
23rd MMC – Sofia-city 23
2024-06-19
female
1973-03-06
Atanas Zafirov
PG BSP for Bulgaria
4th MMC – Veliko Tarnovo
2024-06-19
male
1971-09-29
Ekaterina Zakharieva
PG GERB-SDS
13th MMC – Pazardzhik
2024-06-19
female
1975-08-08
Ibraim Zaydenov
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
male
1991-03-04
Iliana Zhekova
PG GERB-SDS
27th MMC – Stara Zagora
2024-06-19
female
1972-07-27
Rosen Zhelyazkov
PG GERB-SDS
1st MMC – Blagoevgrad
2024-06-19
male
1968-04-05
Galya Zhelyazkova
PG GERB-SDS
2nd MMC – Burgas
2024-06-19
female
1988-05-18
Zlatan Zlatanov
PG Revival
19th MMC – Ruse
2024-06-19
male
1979-01-31
Nikolay Zlatarski
PG Movement for Rights and Freedoms
10th MMC – Kyustendil
2024-06-19
male
1977-03-15