Babel user information
en-N This user has a native understanding of English.
es-2 Esta persona tiene un conocimiento intermedio del español.
la-2 Hic usor lingua Latina mediae difficultatis conferre potest.
de-1 Dieser Benutzer beherrscht Deutsch auf grundlegendem Niveau.
fr-1 Cet utilisateur dispose de connaissances de base en français.
gl-1 Este usuario ten un coñecemento básico de galego.
grc-1 Ὅδε ὁ χρώμενος στοιχειώδη γνῶσιν τῆς ἀρχαίας ἑλληνικῆς ἔχει.
nl-1 Deze gebruiker heeft elementaire kennis van het Nederlands.
pt-1 Este utilizador tem um nível básico de português.
Users by language
Aeschylus (Q40939)
Oresteia Q249769 s:The Oresteia
    Agamemnon Q3320792 s:Agamemnon (Aeschylus)
    The Choephori Q11688406 s:Choephori (Aeschylus)
    The Eumenides Q1233164 s:Eumenides (Aeschylus)
The Persians Q788458 s:Persians (Aeschylus)
Prometheus Bound Q846870 s:Prometheus Bound
Seven Against Thebes Q506546 s:Seven against Thebes
The Suppliants Q1216139 s:Suppliants (Aeschylus)
Euripides (Q48305)
Alcestis Q1246408 s:Alcestis (Euripides)
Andromache Q512802 s:Andromache (Euripides)
Bacchae Q934597 s:Bacchae
Cyclops Q1206121 s:Cyclops (Euripides)
Electra Q540161 s:Electra (Euripides)
Hecuba Q1115611 s:Hecuba (Euripides)
Helen Q1248812 s:Helen (Euripides)
Heracleidae Q1233203 s:Heracleidae (Euripides)
Heracles (Mad) Q1233835 s:Hercules Furens (Euripides)
Hippolytus Q375786 s:Hippolytus (Euripides)
Ion Q614607 s:Ion (Euripides)
Iphigenia in Aulis Q1233770 s:Iphigenia in Aulis (Euripides)
Iphigenia in Tauris Q523227 s:Iphigenia in Tauris (Euripides)
Medea Q286381 s:Medea (Euripides)
Orestes Q663886 s:Orestes (Euripides)
Phoenician Women Q1233660 s:Phoenician Women (Euripides)
Rhesus Q667750 s:Rhesus (Euripides)
The Suppliants Q672319 s:Suppliants (Euripides)
The Trojan Women Q1216943 s:Trojan Women (Euripides)
Sophocles (Q7235)
Ajax Q412341 s:Ajax (Sophocles)
Antigone Q241077 s:Antigone (Sophocles)
Electra Q733444 s:Electra (Sophocles)
Oedipus at Colonus Q294001 s:Oedipus at Colonus
Oedipus Rex Q148643 s:Oedipus Rex
Philoctetes Q1415903 s:Philoctetes (Sophocles)
Trachiniae Q945342 s:Trachiniae
Aristophanes (Q43353)
The Acharnians Q1059987 s:Acharnians
The Birds Q1164079 s:Birds (Aristophanes)
The Clouds Q868447 s:Clouds (Aristophanes)
Ecclesiazusae (Assemblywomen) Q608261 s:Ecclesiazusae
The Frogs Q815376 s:Frogs (Aristophanes)
The Knights Q1215817 s:Knights (Aristophanes)
Lysistrata Q753907 s:Lysistrata
Peace Q1193602 s:Peace (Aristophanes)
Plutus (Wealth) Q1196456 s:Plutus (Aristophanes)
Thesmophoriazusae (Festival Women) Q761731 s:Thesmophoriazusae
The Wasps Q1217552 s:Wasps (Aristophanes)
Menander (Q118992)
Adelphoi Q31186191
Halieis Q31186195
Anatithemene Q31186197
Andria Q18177124
Anepsioi Q31186201
Apistos Q31186202
Aspis Q3625321
Georgos Q5481298
Dis Exapaton Q5808180
Dyskolos Q1248766
Heauton Timoroumenos Q105725666
Encheiridion Q58803942
Epitrepontes Q5834955
Eunouchos Q12899834
Heros Q105707568
Theophoroumene Q105707683
Thrasyleon Q105725752
Karchedonios Q105707808
Kitharistes Q105708010
Kolax Q16107901
Koneiazomenai Q105708264
Kybernetai Q31186205
Leukadia Q105708365
Misoumenos Q6019567
Parakatatheke Q31186199
Perikeiromene Q3822179
Perinthia Q18177125
Plokion Q3906739
Samia Q3822133
Sikyonioi Q3235499
Synaristosai Q105716887
Hydria Q105726097
Phasma Q105717056
Seneca (Q2054)
Agamemnon Q15059087 s:Agamemnon (Seneca)
Hercules Furens Q3785162 s:Hercules Furens (Seneca)
Hercules Oetaeus Q3785160 s:Hercules Oetaeus
Medea Q3332727 s:Medea (Seneca)
Octavia Q646990 s:Octavia (Seneca)
Oedipus Q972143 s:Oedipus (Seneca)
Phaedra Q777435 s:Phaedra (Seneca)
Phoenician Women Q15427808 s:Phoenician Women (Seneca)
Thyestes Q3990982 s:Thyestes (Seneca)
Trojan Women Q3999195 s:Trojan Women (Seneca)
Book Data item Wikisource Prophet
Twelve Minor Prophets (Q245248) s:Minor Prophets
Hosea Q184030 s:Hosea (Bible) Q665541
Joel Q131643 s:Joel (Bible) Q45053
Amos Q174677 s:Amos (Bible) Q213850
Obadiah Q174753 s:Obadiah (Bible) Q479645
Jonah Q178819 s:Jonah (Bible) Q2468262
Micah Q178076 s:Micah (Bible) Q2804969
Nahum Q179755 s:Nahum (Bible) Q1981722
Habakkuk Q179760 s:Habakkuk (Bible) Q135106
Zephaniah Q188563 s:Zephaniah (Bible) Q1761359
Haggai Q178338 s:Haggai (Bible) Q1613144
Zechariah Q179769 s:Zechariah (Bible) Q604259
Malachi Q51675 s:Malachi (Bible) Q5767200